Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
1900 Dauphin Rd, Ottawa, Ontario, K1G 2L7, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel Spencer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Dome High School Series Meet
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 6th 2010, 10:05pm
Comments
Dome High School Series Meet #6
- May 6, 2010
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Bell
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES L'Héritage
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Immaculata
Lisgar
Mother Teresa - Nepean
North Dundas
O'Gorman
Ottawa Lions
Ottawa Technical
Pickering - Ajax
Rockland
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mark
St Peter - Orleans
St Pius X
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
100m
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardener, Adrian
Pickering - Ajax
11.63
nwi
3
2
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
11.63
nwi
2
3
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
11.71
nwi
4
4
Stirajs, Marty
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.71
nwi
1
5
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
11.88
nwi
4
6
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
11.89
nwi
3
7
Saini, Stefan
Pickering - Ajax
11.92
nwi
1
8
MacDonald, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
11.95
nwi
4
9
Shepherd, Brent
Pickering - Ajax
12.17
nwi
2
10
Schlossmacher, Oliver
Lisgar
12.20
nwi
1
11
Astros, Miguel
Sacred Heart - S
12.27
nwi
3
12
Lewis, Shakir
Pickering - Ajax
12.27
nwi
1
13
Smyth, Grahm
St Mark
12.30
nwi
2
14
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
12.31
nwi
3
15
Finn, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
12.46
nwi
2
16
Harcourt, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
12.52
nwi
3
17
Enang, Deval
St Joseph's - Ne
12.66
nwi
4
18
Karkache, Wassim
ESP De La Salle
12.67
nwi
4
19
Reid, Jerome
Sir Robert Borde
13.21
nwi
1
20
Armstrong, Robert
Holy Trinity - K
13.22
nwi
2
21
Bennet-Bigeau, Dylan
O'Gorman
13.25
nwi
2
22
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
13.49
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Rakewon
Pickering - Ajax
11.98
nwi
4
2
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
12.05
nwi
4
3
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
12.06
nwi
4
3
Kerr-Davis, Shaundre
Pickering - Ajax
12.06
nwi
1
5
Winsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
12.10
nwi
3
6
Baptiste, Nick
St Joseph's - Ne
12.22
nwi
1
7
St.Jean, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
12.24
nwi
3
8
Zeineddine, Moussa
ES Franco Cite -
12.32
nwi
6
9
Philip, Joshua
Pickering - Ajax
12.34
nwi
6
10
Leudc, Kyle
Sacred Heart - S
12.51
nwi
4
11
Russell, Dorion
Pickering - Ajax
12.52
nwi
2
12
McLeod, Cody
St Joseph's - Ne
12.58
nwi
5
13
Wood, Trae
Pickering - Ajax
12.70
nwi
4
14
Giroux, Marc
Sacred Heart - S
12.71
nwi
2
15
Connell, Courtney
Pickering - Ajax
12.72
nwi
5
16
Burchill, Corey
Bell
12.85
nwi
1
17
Rollocks, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
12.91
nwi
2
18
Saynorath, Nar
Bell
13.01
nwi
2
19
Pitt, Ignatius
Pickering - Ajax
13.09
nwi
5
20
Robson-Gordon, Angus
ESP De La Salle
13.17
nwi
3
21
Bitar, Daniel
ES Franco Cite -
13.21
nwi
2
22
Mendoza, Carlos
Mother Teresa -
13.23
nwi
1
23
Ou, Lawrence
Lisgar
13.29
nwi
5
24
Fridal, Bronson
Pickering - Ajax
13.31
nwi
3
25
Pasca, Ionut
Hillcrest - Otta
13.48
nwi
2
26
White, Edgar
Immaculata
13.60
nwi
5
27
Jarvis, Dwayne
Pickering - Ajax
13.70
nwi
6
28
Wang, Jesse Kent
Lisgar
13.72
nwi
1
29
Mancini, Evan
St Joseph's - Ne
13.74
nwi
3
30
Jenson, Keagan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.86
nwi
6
31
Leblanc-Bergeron, Samuel
ESP De La Salle
14.42
nwi
1
32
Rechico, Bernard
ESP De La Salle
14.77
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Ingvar
Pickering - Ajax
11.18
nwi
5
2
Montgiraud, Iseah
ES Franco Cite -
11.18
nwi
1
3
Hall, Ramaar
Hillcrest - Otta
11.26
nwi
2
4
Williams, Doron
Pickering - Ajax
11.42
nwi
3
5
Hiratsuka, Erik
Sacred Heart - S
11.47
nwi
7
6
Farzam, Kash
Pickering - Ajax
11.50
nwi
8
7
Wright, Denver
Pickering - Ajax
11.53
nwi
6
8
Martin, Darius
Mother Teresa -
11.54
nwi
5
9
Bornelo-Clerge, Nel
ES Franco Cite -
11.56
nwi
2
10
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
11.62
nwi
2
11
Wilson, David
Pickering - Ajax
11.66
nwi
4
12
Tierney, Joe
Sacred Heart - S
11.71
nwi
3
13
Cotton, David
Sacred Heart - S
11.79
nwi
1
14
Packard, Trevor
Holy Trinity - K
11.79
nwi
8
15
Leclerc, Eric
ES Beatrice Desl
11.80
nwi
5
16
Reynolds, David
Rockland
11.98
nwi
7
17
Yao, Yannick
ESP De La Salle
11.99
nwi
8
17
Pronko, Alexander
ESP Louis Riel
11.99
nwi
3
19
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
12.08
nwi
3
20
Akkaya, Tunch
Mother Teresa -
12.22
nwi
4
21
Roumani, Ali
Woodroffe
12.23
nwi
4
22
Bastien, Kenny
ES Beatrice Desl
12.27
nwi
2
23
Kinioungou, Christ
ES Franco Cite -
12.28
nwi
4
24
Perry, Alex
Woodroffe
12.34
nwi
6
25
Morin, Shayne
Holy Trinity - K
12.36
nwi
1
26
El-Tahtawy, Samy
Mother Teresa -
12.51
nwi
7
27
Towsley, Steven
O'Gorman
12.55
nwi
4
28
Boyle, Ian
Holy Trinity - K
12.70
nwi
5
29
Brisson, J-F
ESP Louis Riel
12.78
nwi
1
30
Wu, Eric
Bell
12.81
nwi
6
31
Pride, Zach
Rockland
12.87
nwi
6
32
Muqadim, Abdul
Lisgar
12.91
nwi
8
33
Herath, Dilan
Gloucester
12.95
nwi
5
34
Favreau, Jonathan
Immaculata
13.00
nwi
6
35
Robson, Tyler
O'Gorman
13.01
nwi
8
36
Hayes, Hayden
O'Gorman
13.02
nwi
7
37
Haberl, David
Bell
13.28
nwi
3
38
Cole, Matt
O'Gorman
13.48
nwi
2
39
Gregory, Phil
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.18
nwi
3
Mixed 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barcotti, Eric
Sacred Heart - S
19.26
nwi
1
2
Laforest, Adam
Sacred Heart - S
19.54
nwi
1
3
O'Connor, Adam
Sacred Heart - S
21.02
nwi
1
4
Ghadban, Alia
Sacred Heart - S
23.10
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
23.34
nwi
5
2
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
23.91
nwi
4
3
MacDonald, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
23.97
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
24.18
nwi
1
5
Gardener, Adrian
Pickering - Ajax
24.56
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Isaac
St Joseph's - Ne
24.92
nwi
6
7
Finn, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
25.08
nwi
2
8
Shore, Riley
St Joseph's - Ne
25.34
nwi
3
9
Smallwood, Nicholas
St Mark
25.47
nwi
2
10
Afolabi, Mounir
Woodroffe
26.75
nwi
5
11
Lamarche, Wesley
O'Gorman
26.76
nwi
6
12
Reid, Jerome
Sir Robert Borde
26.77
nwi
3
13
Zhang, Sean
Lisgar
27.75
nwi
6
14
Armstrong, Robert
Holy Trinity - K
28.21
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dumont, Teddy
ES Beatrice Desl
24.43
nwi
5
2
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
24.50
nwi
4
3
Winsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
24.59
nwi
5
4
Kerr-Davis, Shaundre
Pickering - Ajax
24.68
nwi
2
5
Philip, Joshua
Pickering - Ajax
25.01
nwi
1
5
St.Jean, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
25.01
nwi
3
7
Leudc, Kyle
Sacred Heart - S
25.13
nwi
2
8
Baptiste, Nick
St Joseph's - Ne
25.16
nwi
3
9
Grant, Rakewon
Pickering - Ajax
25.23
nwi
7
10
McLeod, Cody
St Joseph's - Ne
25.77
nwi
6
11
Giroux, Marc
Sacred Heart - S
25.84
nwi
5
12
Wood, Trae
Pickering - Ajax
26.02
nwi
6
13
Rollocks, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
26.10
nwi
2
14
Russell, Dorion
Pickering - Ajax
26.42
nwi
3
15
Robson-Gordon, Angus
ESP De La Salle
27.63
nwi
7
16
Boult, Connor
Sacred Heart - S
27.68
nwi
4
17
Pritchard, Andre
ESP De La Salle
27.92
nwi
1
18
Wang, Jesse Kent
Lisgar
28.18
nwi
6
19
Bois, Cleovany
ES Franco Cite -
28.19
nwi
6
20
Jenson, Keagan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.40
nwi
1
21
White, Edgar
Immaculata
28.57
nwi
1
22
Williams, Cole
Bell
29.04
nwi
5
23
Fridal, Bronson
Pickering - Ajax
29.50
nwi
3
24
Harris, Leon
ESP De La Salle
29.69
nwi
4
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin
Canterbury
22.26
nwi
12
2
Bornelo-Clerge, Nel
ES Franco Cite -
22.97
nwi
1
3
Montgiraud, Iseah
ES Franco Cite -
23.09
nwi
7
4
Bobak, David
ES Franco Cite -
23.26
nwi
2
5
Wilson, David
Pickering - Ajax
23.31
nwi
1
6
Martin, Darius
Mother Teresa -
23.34
nwi
8
7
Williams, Doron
Pickering - Ajax
23.36
nwi
8
8
Wright, Denver
Pickering - Ajax
23.47
nwi
11
9
Hall, Ramaar
Hillcrest - Otta
23.52
nwi
12
10
Farzam, Kash
Pickering - Ajax
23.55
nwi
7
11
Hiratsuka, Erik
Sacred Heart - S
23.55
nwi
9
12
Tierney, Joe
Sacred Heart - S
23.70
nwi
4
13
Dabros, Quinn
ES Franco Cite -
23.82
nwi
12
14
Packard, Trevor
Holy Trinity - K
23.86
nwi
2
15
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
24.11
nwi
9
16
Leclerc, Eric
ES Beatrice Desl
24.20
nwi
6
17
Yao, Yannick
ESP De La Salle
24.37
nwi
8
18
Perry, Alex
Woodroffe
24.39
nwi
3
19
Brown, Julian
Pickering - Ajax
24.98
nwi
5
20
Akkaya, Tunch
Mother Teresa -
25.18
nwi
2
21
Roumani, Ali
Woodroffe
25.32
nwi
7
22
Steinkrauss, Brandon
Hillcrest - Otta
25.40
nwi
9
23
Marcelin, Worlphy
ESP Louis Riel
25.72
nwi
10
24
Cormack, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.74
nwi
2
25
Muqadim, Abdul
Lisgar
26.09
nwi
5
26
El-Tahtawy, Samy
Mother Teresa -
26.09
nwi
3
27
Xu, Tony
Lisgar
26.34
nwi
6
28
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
O'Gorman
26.46
nwi
10
29
Haberl, David
Bell
27.10
nwi
6
30
Robson, Tyler
O'Gorman
27.41
nwi
4
31
Favreau, Jonathan
Immaculata
27.59
nwi
10
32
Cole, Matt
O'Gorman
27.74
nwi
7
33
Cyr, Andrew
O'Gorman
30.68
nwi
11
--
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saini, Stefan
Pickering - Ajax
53.13
2
2
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
53.25
2
3
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
53.93
2
4
Pozzi, Marco
St Joseph's - Ne
56.87
1
5
Perry, Jordan
Sacred Heart - S
56.94
1
6
Mader, Ahmed
Bell
57.28
1
7
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
57.74
2
8
Plante, Yannick
ES Beatrice Desl
58.38
1
9
Harcourt, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
59.28
2
10
Chevrette, Alexandre
ES Beatrice Desl
1:01.67
1
11
Camm, Jason
Rockland
1:02.91
2
12
Armstrong, Robert
Holy Trinity - K
1:03.95
1
13
Smith, Dylan
ES Beatrice Desl
1:04.30
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumont, Teddy
ES Beatrice Desl
55.67
1
2
Lewis, Morgan
ESP Louis Riel
56.56
1
3
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
58.47
1
4
McLeod, Cody
St Joseph's - Ne
59.41
1
5
Burchill, Corey
Bell
1:00.03
1
6
McGinn, Stuart
Bell
1:00.63
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin
Canterbury
49.34
2
2
Moses, Isiah
Gloucester
50.25
2
3
Wilson, David
Pickering - Ajax
51.57
3
4
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
52.21
3
5
Pronko, Alexander
ESP Louis Riel
54.01
1
6
Ryan, Sean
Canterbury
54.23
2
7
Yao, Yannick
ESP De La Salle
54.25
3
8
Nazerally, Riyadh
Rockland
54.86
2
9
Packard, Trevor
Holy Trinity - K
55.17
3
10
Cormack, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
55.64
2
11
Dolson, Calvin
Sir Robert Borde
55.71
1
12
Brown, Eric
St Pius X
56.05
1
13
Marcelin, Worlphy
ESP Louis Riel
56.33
3
14
Morin, Shayne
Holy Trinity - K
56.63
3
15
Xu, Tony
Lisgar
56.92
1
16
Nyamwisi, Georges
ES Franco Cite -
58.78
1
17
Steinkrauss, Brandon
Hillcrest - Otta
1:00.65
2
18
Cole, Matt
O'Gorman
1:01.41
1
19
Cyr, Andrew
O'Gorman
1:01.67
1
20
Veletic, Stefan
Sir Robert Borde
1:04.57
2
21
Gregory, Phil
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:07.70
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
2:26.48
1
2
Camm, Jason
Rockland
2:27.67
1
3
Peacock, Mathew
ESP De La Salle
2:28.98
1
4
Tomchick, Collin
O'Gorman
2:38.81
1
5
Tran, Andy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:42.84
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
2:03.76
1
2
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
2:07.25
1
3
Fournier, Thomas
ES Franco Cite -
2:14.99
1
4
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
ES Franco Cite -
2:15.18
1
5
Barnabe, Konor
St Joseph's - Ne
2:19.78
1
6
Boult, Connor
Sacred Heart - S
2:20.75
1
7
Therens, Nick
St Pius X
2:22.75
1
8
Beattie, Connor
Rockland
2:23.38
1
9
Francki, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:25.13
1
10
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
2:26.60
1
11
Grabstas, Nicholas
Immaculata
2:43.20
1
12
Harris, Leon
ESP De La Salle
2:50.28
1
13
Carrier, Gabriel
ESP De La Salle
2:54.99
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
1:56.69
1
2
Bassler, Matt
Arnprior
1:57.27
1
3
Boast, Cody
Hillcrest - Otta
1:57.34
1
4
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
Immaculata
1:59.19
1
5
Day, Kieran
Holy Trinity - K
2:00.20
1
6
Lefebvre, Marc
ESP Louis Riel
2:02.45
1
7
Oman, Ben
Sir Robert Borde
2:05.32
1
8
Caterini, Anthony
Pickering - Ajax
2:06.19
1
9
Grant, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
2:06.63
1
10
Diaby, Abdoul
ESP Louis Riel
2:07.74
1
11
Newcombe, Rodney
St Joseph's - Ne
2:10.24
1
12
Cormack, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:12.54
1
13
Viau, Pierre
ESP Louis Riel
2:13.87
1
14
Behre, Alex
Woodroffe
2:14.76
1
15
Bhatla, Deven
Sir Robert Borde
2:16.68
1
16
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
2:16.89
1
17
Muldoon, Colin
Immaculata
2:17.30
1
18
McIntyre, Devin
Sacred Heart - S
2:21.64
1
19
Cyr, Andrew
O'Gorman
2:28.82
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Patrick
Sir Robert Borde
4:38.25
1
2
Chevrette, Alexandre
ES Beatrice Desl
5:00.12
1
3
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
5:00.88
1
4
Murphy, Jared
Mother Teresa -
5:01.46
1
5
Smith, Dylan
ES Beatrice Desl
5:06.68
1
6
Davis, Bradley
Mother Teresa -
5:19.06
1
7
Tomchick, Collin
O'Gorman
5:29.88
1
8
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
5:32.79
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
4:31.76
1
2
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
4:34.99
1
3
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
ES Franco Cite -
4:51.57
1
4
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
4:54.72
1
5
Francki, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:55.72
1
6
Jenson, Keagan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:02.53
1
7
Therens, Nick
St Pius X
5:12.19
1
8
Wysman, Nick
St Joseph's - Ne
5:22.42
1
9
Mailloux, Austin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:31.47
1
10
Conte, Massimo
St Joseph's - Ne
5:35.10
1
11
Lacelle, Brendan
Hillcrest - Otta
5:35.19
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
4:06.00
1
2
Oman, Ben
Sir Robert Borde
4:22.90
1
3
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
Immaculata
4:23.35
1
4
Caterini, Anthony
Pickering - Ajax
4:31.31
1
5
Santos, Alex
Holy Trinity - K
4:32.05
1
6
DesBrisay, Tommy
Ottawa Technical
4:32.64
1
7
Behre, Alex
Woodroffe
4:34.89
1
8
Lefebvre, Marc
ESP Louis Riel
4:36.22
1
9
Arnott, Matt
Sir Robert Borde
4:39.88
1
10
Buccini, Rocco
Mother Teresa -
4:42.24
1
11
Viau, Pierre
ESP Louis Riel
4:45.72
1
12
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
4:53.77
1
13
Gillen, Hugh
Hillcrest - Otta
4:59.18
1
14
Bisson, Ludovick
St Pius X
5:03.10
1
15
McIntyre, Devin
Sacred Heart - S
5:04.11
1
16
Latino, Steven
Hillcrest - Otta
5:14.17
1
17
Argiropoulos, Nick
St Pius X
5:15.56
1
18
Saghir, Mounir
Woodroffe
6:11.55
1
19
Bujaki, Thomas
Sacred Heart - S
6:33.73
1
Mens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Kieran
Holy Trinity - K
4:43.67
1
2
Grant, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
4:47.99
1
3
Lamarche, Taylor
O'Gorman
4:49.18
1
4
Widdis, Colin
Sacred Heart - S
5:03.64
1
5
Santos, Alex
Holy Trinity - K
5:06.72
1
6
Buccini, Rocco
Mother Teresa -
5:08.42
1
7
Plante, Yannick
ES Beatrice Desl
5:09.06
1
8
Bell, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
5:09.57
1
9
Harvey, Cameron
Bell
5:18.65
1
10
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
5:18.71
1
11
Bisson, Ludovick
St Pius X
5:30.55
1
12
Nicoletta, Marcus
St Pius X
5:35.80
1
13
Thompson, Chris
Sacred Heart - S
5:39.17
1
14
Davis, Bradley
Mother Teresa -
5:43.05
1
15
Grabstas, Nicholas
Immaculata
6:05.65
1
16
Joseph, Jophin
Mother Teresa -
6:14.02
1
17
Bujaki, Thomas
Sacred Heart - S
8:12.53
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
15.04
nwi
1
2
Field, Justin
St Mark
15.54
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Shakir
Pickering - Ajax
15.97
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
16.95
nwi
2
5
Astros, Miguel
Sacred Heart - S
17.23
nwi
2
6
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
Hillcrest - Otta
19.25
nwi
1
7
Ritchie, Thomas
Hillcrest - Otta
20.17
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
14.82
nwi
1
2
St.Jean, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
15.26
nwi
1
3
Connell, Courtney
Pickering - Ajax
15.89
nwi
2
4
Nazerally, Kian
Rockland
16.96
nwi
2
5
Williams, Cole
Bell
19.37
nwi
2
6
Winsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
20.15
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 99cm Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
Ottawa Lions
14.09
nwi
1
2
Moseley, Ingvar
Pickering - Ajax
14.34
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Brandon
Pickering - Ajax
14.86
nwi
1
4
De Jong, Dylan
North Dundas
15.62
nwi
1
5
Primeau, Codie
ES L'Héritage
15.75
nwi
1
6
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
17.68
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Brandon
Pickering - Ajax
15.22
nwi
1
2
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
15.73
nwi
2
3
Wilson, David
Pickering - Ajax
16.00
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
16.15
nwi
2
5
Wright, Denver
Pickering - Ajax
16.16
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Ben
Canterbury
17.11
nwi
2
7
Boun, Jerry
Bell
17.31
nwi
2
8
Wu, Eric
Bell
17.47
nwi
1
9
Van Duzer, Eli
Glebe CI
17.71
nwi
1
10
Boyle, Ian
Holy Trinity - K
18.65
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
43.50
1
2
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
43.79
1
3
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
44.26
2
4
Smallwood, Nicholas
St Mark
45.99
2
5
Lewis, Shakir
Pickering - Ajax
46.74
3
6
Lamarche, Wesley
O'Gorman
46.99
3
7
Thompson, Chris
Sacred Heart - S
48.20
3
8
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
49.69
2
--
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
Hillcrest - Otta
DNF
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
44.15
1
2
Lewis, Morgan
ESP Louis Riel
44.23
1
3
Nazerally, Kian
Rockland
45.77
2
4
Winsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
47.75
2
5
Connell, Courtney
Pickering - Ajax
49.91
1
6
St.Jean, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
50.72
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Ingvar
Pickering - Ajax
39.70
2
2
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
41.34
2
3
Dabros, Quinn
ES Franco Cite -
41.38
5
4
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
41.50
5
5
Van Duzer, Eli
Glebe CI
43.78
1
6
Wilson, David
Pickering - Ajax
44.54
4
7
McDonald, Rob
St Pius X
44.61
3
8
Boyle, Ian
Holy Trinity - K
44.98
1
9
Denomme, Mark
Sacred Heart - S
46.83
2
10
Lamarche, Taylor
O'Gorman
47.61
3
11
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
O'Gorman
48.45
2
12
Bobal, Josh
Immaculata
50.51
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
46.63
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
46.65
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
47.17
1
--
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
46.29
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
49.06
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
49.44
1
4
Relay Team
Bell
49.77
2
5
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
50.55
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
44.38
1
2
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
44.62
2
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
45.99
1
4
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
47.25
2
5
Relay Team
St Pius X
47.50
1
6
Relay Team
ES Beatrice Desl
48.10
1
--
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:31.08
1
2
Relay Team
Canterbury
3:37.62
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:39.86
1
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
3:41.38
1
5
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:43.54
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
3:49.69
1
7
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:54.10
1
8
Relay Team
O'Gorman
4:10.28
1
9
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
4:10.81
1
10
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
4:12.80
1
11
Relay Team
ES Beatrice Desl
4:16.78
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mondor, Patrick
ESP Louis Riel
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
2
O'Hara, Connor
Sacred Heart - S
11.74m
(38'6)
1
3
Brown, Nicholas
St Peter - Orlea
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
4
Stewart, Eric
ESP Louis Riel
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antranikian, Raffy
St Peter - Orlea
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
2
Samson Leboy, Shamar Lee
ES Franco Cite -
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehbe, Youssef
Immaculata
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
2
Chapman, Ryan
Rockland
10.77m
(35'4)
1
3
Dutil-Seguin, Julien
ESP De La Salle
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
4
Rotor, Bryan
St Joseph's - Ne
9.50m
(31'2)
1
5
Sutherland, Devon
Holy Trinity - K
9.20m
(30'2)
1
6
Whyte, Spencer
Sacred Heart - S
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
7
Brady, Shane
St Pius X
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
8
Mahon, Travis
O'Gorman
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
8
Reid, Michael
Sacred Heart - S
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
10
Daggett, Sean
O'Gorman
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
11
Wheatley, Cameron
Sacred Heart - S
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mondor, Patrick
ESP Louis Riel
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
2
Boursiquot, Louis
Immaculata
25.58m
(83'11)
1
3
Battistin, Patrick
ESP Louis Riel
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Connor
Sacred Heart - S
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
2
Lacelle, Brendan
Hillcrest - Otta
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
3
Ozimkowski, Greg
ESP Louis Riel
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doxtater, Gordon
Bell
29.80m
(97'9)
1
2
Surgenor, Ryan
Hillcrest - Otta
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
3
Bobal, Josh
Immaculata
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
4
Whyte, Spencer
Sacred Heart - S
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
5
Sutherland, Devon
Holy Trinity - K
25.20m
(82'8)
1
6
Wehbe, Youssef
Immaculata
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
7
Dutil-Seguin, Julien
ESP De La Salle
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
8
Mahon, Travis
O'Gorman
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
9
Daggett, Sean
O'Gorman
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
10
Bell, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
11
Arnold, Daniel
St Peter - Orlea
17.40m
(57'1)
1
12
Wheatley, Cameron
Sacred Heart - S
17.30m
(56'9)
1
13
Brady, Shane
St Pius X
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
14
Henderson, Nicholas
Woodroffe
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
15
Reid, Michael
Sacred Heart - S
14.00m
(45'11)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boursiquot, Louis
Immaculata
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
2
Quarrington, Thomas
Bell
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
3
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
28.30m
(92'10)
1
4
Stewart, Eric
ESP Louis Riel
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
5
O'Hara, Connor
Sacred Heart - S
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
--
Whyte, Spencer
Sacred Heart - S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lacelle, Brendan
Hillcrest - Otta
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
2
Ozimkowski, Greg
ESP Louis Riel
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
3
Côte-Lapointe, Aidan
ESP De La Salle
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
4
Bhatla, Justin
Sir Robert Borde
22.00m
(72'2)
1
5
Williams, Cole
Bell
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
6
Pasca, Ionut
Hillcrest - Otta
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Joe
Sacred Heart - S
41.00m
(134'6)
1
2
Wehbe, Youssef
Immaculata
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
3
Rodgers, Cameron
Woodroffe
39.50m
(129'7)
1
4
Bobal, Josh
Immaculata
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
5
Surgenor, Ryan
Hillcrest - Otta
33.10m
(108'7)
1
6
Joseph, Jophin
Mother Teresa -
30.10m
(98'9)
1
7
Doxtater, Gordon
Bell
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
8
Henderson, Nicholas
Woodroffe
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
9
Lybbert, Davin
Rockland
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
10
Fergusson, Brandon
Rockland
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
--
Gauthier, Nicholas
St Peter - Orlea
ND
(--)
1
--
Thavarajah, Nisanth
Mother Teresa -
ND
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, James
Holy Trinity - K
ND
(--)
1
--
Wheatley, Cameron
Sacred Heart - S
ND
(--)
1
--
Reid, Michael
Sacred Heart - S
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
ND
(--)
1
--
Sutherland, Devon
Holy Trinity - K
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rotor, Bryan
St Joseph's - Ne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Field, Justin
St Mark
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
1
Quarrington, Thomas
Bell
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Bennet, Daniel
St Peter - Orlea
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Lortie, Bruno
ES Beatrice Desl
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Perry, Jordan
Sacred Heart - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Lamarche, Wesley
O'Gorman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Bennet-Bigeau, Dylan
O'Gorman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Brown, Nicholas
St Peter - Orlea
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Burchill, Corey
Bell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Zeineddine, Moussa
ES Franco Cite -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Fridal, Bronson
Pickering - Ajax
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Blaise, Ted
ESP De La Salle
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Ferrigan, Jake
O'Gorman
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Stoqua, Sean
Sacred Heart - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Baker, Brandon
ES Beatrice Desl
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Hickey, Ryan
Sacred Heart - S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lortie, Bruno
ES Beatrice Desl
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Tam, Leslie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
4
Afolabi, Mounir
Woodroffe
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leudc, Kyle
Sacred Heart - S
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Blaise, Ted
ESP De La Salle
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Saynorath, Nar
Bell
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boun, Jerry
Bell
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
2
Orok, Shayne
Holy Trinity - K
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Stoqua, Sean
Sacred Heart - S
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
4
Reynolds, David
Rockland
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Towsley, Steven
O'Gorman
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Afolabi, Mounir
Woodroffe
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
2
Smyth, Grahm
St Mark
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Ritchie, Thomas
Hillcrest - Otta
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Trevor-Deutsch, Jonah
Hillcrest - Otta
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitt, Ignatius
Pickering - Ajax
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Esma, Eric
Mother Teresa -
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orok, Shayne
Holy Trinity - K
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Kinioungou, Christ
ES Franco Cite -
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, David
Rockland
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Roumani, Ali
Woodroffe
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ha, Larry
Hillcrest - Otta
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Duzer, Eli
Glebe CI
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon-Palmer, Noelle
Pickering - Ajax
12.89
nwi
4
2
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
12.90
nwi
2
3
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
13.34
nwi
1
4
Greenidge-Williams, Jord
Pickering - Ajax
13.50
nwi
2
5
Adams, Kayla
Pickering - Ajax
13.68
nwi
4
6
Thomas, Amani
Pickering - Ajax
13.84
nwi
1
7
Dutrisac, Veronique
ESP Louis Riel
14.09
nwi
1
8
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
14.15
nwi
3
9
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
14.41
nwi
3
10
Courtemanche, Roxanne
ES Beatrice Desl
14.43
nwi
2
11
Barrow, Rihana
St Peter - Orlea
14.51
nwi
2
12
Hubley, Alexandra
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.60
nwi
3
13
Martynenko, Ana
St Joseph's - Ne
14.67
nwi
4
14
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
14.96
nwi
2
15
Tan, Audrey
Bell
15.11
nwi
3
16
Francis-Pierre, Kimberle
Bell
15.22
nwi
2
17
Shore, Melissa
St Joseph's - Ne
15.31
nwi
1
18
Tucker, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.35
nwi
4
19
Wong, Lauren
Mother Teresa -
15.50
nwi
3
20
Sundararaj, Lily
Lisgar
15.51
nwi
1
21
Niedermayer, Erin
O'Gorman
17.87
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
12.76
nwi
3
2
Janes, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
13.23
nwi
4
3
Prescod, Kimberley
Holy Trinity - K
13.88
nwi
1
4
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
13.92
nwi
3
5
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
13.94
nwi
5
6
Dias, Mikayla
Pickering - Ajax
14.15
nwi
2
7
Papadapoulos, Braxton
Pickering - Ajax
14.22
nwi
5
8
Bourque, Marianne
ESP De La Salle
14.35
nwi
1
9
Lange, Marcia
St Peter - Orlea
14.39
nwi
4
10
Busse, Christine
Pickering - Ajax
14.57
nwi
1
11
Robertson, Jessie
Cairine Wilson
14.57
nwi
4
12
Kirika, Paola
ESP Louis Riel
14.70
nwi
2
13
Glatt, Katie
Bell
14.91
nwi
3
14
Sharp, Tanyss
Hillcrest - Otta
15.03
nwi
5
15
Bagheri, Tina
Cairine Wilson
15.15
nwi
1
16
Nahijaj, Valdeta
Woodroffe
15.37
nwi
2
17
Lindsay, Emma
Bell
15.39
nwi
4
18
Douglas-Freitas, Karen
Woodroffe
15.50
nwi
3
19
Arsenault, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
15.71
nwi
1
20
Major, Jazzmin
Rockland
15.77
nwi
2
21
Mahoro, Nicole
St Pius X
16.03
nwi
1
22
Augello, Olivia
St Pius X
16.05
nwi
2
23
Prabphala, Paramapor
ESP De La Salle
16.30
nwi
3
24
Rattavong, Brenda
St Pius X
16.43
nwi
4
25
Perrault, Melanie
O'Gorman
16.63
nwi
3
26
Martel-Benson, Jessie
O'Gorman
18.58
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
12.54
nwi
4
2
Okankwu, Gift
ESP De La Salle
12.78
nwi
2
3
Reeves, Komica
Pickering - Ajax
13.04
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Katherine
Pickering - Ajax
13.04
nwi
4
5
Jean, Kathleen
Immaculata
13.11
nwi
2
6
Prince, Christine
Pickering - Ajax
13.36
nwi
1
7
Leduc, Mckenzie
Holy Trinity - K
13.48
nwi
3
8
Kenmir, Jenny
Bell
13.75
nwi
4
8
McInnis, Dayna
Holy Trinity - K
13.75
nwi
1
10
Biklo, Erika
St Mark
13.80
nwi
1
11
Julien, Phara
ES Franco Cite -
13.90
nwi
4
12
Barry, Jackie
St Peter - Orlea
13.97
nwi
2
13
Bailey, Terina
St Peter - Orlea
14.17
nwi
3
14
Garland, Brittany
Sacred Heart - S
14.42
nwi
3
15
Zimperi, Bianca
O'Gorman
14.55
nwi
2
16
Maiorino, Rebecca
ES Franco Cite -
14.61
nwi
1
17
Chu, Sherry
Bell
14.98
nwi
3
18
Stuber, Tanya
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.53
nwi
2
19
Onlock, Meagan
O'Gorman
15.56
nwi
1
20
Kueba Kuenda, Benedicte
Immaculata
16.31
nwi
2
21
Simmons, Leslie
O'Gorman
16.34
nwi
4
22
Ranta, Kelly
O'Gorman
17.52
nwi
4
--
Wilson, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leon-Palmer, Noelle
Pickering - Ajax
26.45
nwi
5
2
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
27.28
nwi
3
3
Ogilvie, Heather
St Joseph's - Ne
27.83
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Amani
Pickering - Ajax
29.02
nwi
4
5
Agnew, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
29.14
nwi
1
6
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
29.26
nwi
3
7
Barrow, Rihana
St Peter - Orlea
29.66
nwi
3
8
Davis, Jesse
Sacred Heart - S
30.44
nwi
4
9
Stewart, Carolyn
Rockland
30.47
nwi
2
10
Hubley, Alexandra
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.70
nwi
5
11
Groulx, Sarah
Holy Trinity - K
31.45
nwi
1
12
Roy, veronica
Sacred Heart - S
31.92
nwi
5
13
Bertrand, Jenny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
32.44
nwi
2
14
Davidson, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
32.66
nwi
2
15
Tan, Audrey
Bell
34.13
nwi
4
16
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
35.12
nwi
2
17
McAlister, Jennifer
Lisgar
35.28
nwi
4
18
Niedermayer, Erin
O'Gorman
39.71
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
26.12
nwi
2
2
Janes, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
27.21
nwi
1
3
Newcombe, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
28.69
nwi
2
4
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
28.83
nwi
5
5
Prescod, Kimberley
Holy Trinity - K
29.09
nwi
6
6
Lange, Marcia
St Peter - Orlea
29.52
nwi
2
7
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
30.28
nwi
2
8
Busse, Christine
Pickering - Ajax
30.29
nwi
6
9
Baillargeon, Catherine
ES Franco Cite -
31.40
nwi
3
10
Lucien, Nafthalia
ES Franco Cite -
31.44
nwi
1
11
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
32.11
nwi
1
12
Douglas-Freitas, Karen
Woodroffe
32.19
nwi
3
13
Arsenault, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
32.59
nwi
3
14
Major, Jazzmin
Rockland
33.61
nwi
4
15
Prabphala, Paramapor
ESP De La Salle
34.36
nwi
5
16
Nahijaj, Valdeta
Woodroffe
34.50
nwi
6
17
Tancorre, Kasandra
Hillcrest - Otta
34.78
nwi
4
18
Perrault, Melanie
O'Gorman
34.84
nwi
3
19
Augello, Olivia
St Pius X
36.32
nwi
4
20
Martel-Benson, Jessie
O'Gorman
40.10
nwi
6
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Katherine
Pickering - Ajax
26.20
nwi
5
2
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
27.21
nwi
3
3
Prince, Christine
Pickering - Ajax
27.23
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
27.28
nwi
1
5
Jean, Kathleen
Immaculata
27.38
nwi
4
6
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
28.49
nwi
6
7
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
28.50
nwi
2
8
Barry, Jackie
St Peter - Orlea
29.12
nwi
6
9
Finlayson, Serena
Holy Trinity - K
29.92
nwi
5
10
Maiorino, Rebecca
ES Franco Cite -
30.32
nwi
5
11
Victor, Stacey
Holy Trinity - K
30.75
nwi
4
12
Sarfo, Nadia
St Pius X
30.96
nwi
1
13
Garland, Brittany
Sacred Heart - S
31.04
nwi
2
14
Wright, Lisa
St Pius X
31.28
nwi
6
15
Kueba Kuenda, Benedicte
Immaculata
33.60
nwi
3
16
Onlock, Meagan
O'Gorman
33.77
nwi
2
17
Simmons, Leslie
O'Gorman
36.63
nwi
3
18
Ranta, Kelly
O'Gorman
37.62
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogilvie, Heather
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.75
1
2
Agnew, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
1:03.39
2
3
Walton, Shannon
Ashbury College
1:03.83
2
4
Gordon, Hannah
Canterbury
1:10.02
2
5
Roy, veronica
Sacred Heart - S
1:11.19
1
6
Donati, Coco
Canterbury
1:11.65
1
7
Bertrand, Jenny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:12.78
1
8
Davidson, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
1:14.13
1
9
Groulx, Sarah
Holy Trinity - K
1:14.60
2
10
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
1:15.13
1
--
Niedermayer, Erin
O'Gorman
DNF
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
1:03.99
2
2
Newcombe, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
1:07.87
1
3
Spencer, Rachel
Hillcrest - Otta
1:08.30
2
4
Wong, Catherine
Holy Trinity - K
1:09.14
1
5
Prescod, Kimberley
Holy Trinity - K
1:11.77
2
6
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
1:12.46
2
7
Cruickshank, Megan
Hillcrest - Otta
1:12.95
1
8
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
1:15.27
1
9
Menard, Tanis
ES Franco Cite -
1:18.92
2
10
Godin, Alexandria
O'Gorman
1:21.77
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
1:00.59
1
2
Adam, Shanelle
Sacred Heart - S
1:05.14
1
3
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
1:06.32
1
4
Leduc, Mckenzie
Holy Trinity - K
1:08.19
2
5
Zimperi, Bianca
O'Gorman
1:10.09
1
6
Bean, Camille
ESP Louis Riel
1:11.72
1
7
Onlock, Meagan
O'Gorman
1:14.07
2
8
Gervais, Casey
ESP Louis Riel
1:14.21
2
9
Simmons, Leslie
O'Gorman
1:27.68
2
10
Ranta, Kelly
O'Gorman
1:31.12
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
ESP Louis Riel
2:31.02
1
2
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
2:49.50
1
3
Donati, Coco
Canterbury
2:51.66
1
4
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
2:59.02
1
5
McAlister, Jennifer
Lisgar
3:21.11
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Kelly
Holy Trinity - K
2:38.97
1
2
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
2:39.02
1
3
Harmsen, Jessica
St Peter - Orlea
2:40.79
1
4
Filipovich, Tara
Sir Robert Borde
2:43.90
1
5
Sitka, Kelsey
Sir Robert Borde
2:44.50
1
6
Flamand, Karine
ES Franco Cite -
2:44.78
1
7
Senis, Chantel
Pickering - Ajax
2:45.08
1
8
Moyes, Corina
St Peter - Orlea
2:48.51
1
9
McKay, Haley
Cairine Wilson
2:50.38
1
10
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
2:52.51
1
11
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
2:57.48
1
12
Yee, Katherine
Lisgar
3:00.01
1
13
Pinsoneault, Amanda
Rockland
3:00.13
1
14
Molnar, Valerie
ES Franco Cite -
3:04.11
1
15
Richards, Karen
Lisgar
3:06.29
1
16
Godin, Alexandria
O'Gorman
3:08.10
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Fiona
Bell
2:13.17
1
2
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
2:14.73
1
3
Slinn, Heather
Hillcrest - Otta
2:25.46
1
4
Mendes, Rebecca
Pickering - Ajax
2:27.46
1
5
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
2:37.78
1
6
Murawsky, Jennifer
Holy Trinity - K
2:39.73
1
7
Kelly, Emily
Woodroffe
2:41.07
1
8
Soehn, Samantha
St Peter - Orlea
2:43.19
1
9
Bean, Camille
ESP Louis Riel
2:43.34
1
10
Clark, Jackie
Pickering - Ajax
2:46.83
1
11
Zarins, Alexa
Immaculata
2:47.99
1
12
Levett, Elizabeth
Holy Trinity - K
2:53.34
1
13
Enouy, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
3:00.43
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
5:05.62
1
2
Campeau, Melanie
ESP Louis Riel
5:20.22
1
3
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:43.10
1
4
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
5:56.53
1
5
Hardwick, Shannon
Holy Trinity - K
6:01.83
1
6
Grieve, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:02.46
1
7
Touzann, Camelia
St Peter - Orlea
6:04.98
1
8
Widdis, Paige
Sacred Heart - S
6:09.77
1
9
Kennedy, Amanda
Sacred Heart - S
6:15.33
1
10
Campbell, Brianna
Rockland
6:15.46
1
11
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
6:16.16
1
12
Winn, Kate
Sacred Heart - S
6:16.94
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filipovich, Tara
Sir Robert Borde
5:36.36
1
2
McDonald, Kelly
Holy Trinity - K
5:42.18
1
3
Harmsen, Jessica
St Peter - Orlea
5:43.30
1
4
Senis, Chantel
Pickering - Ajax
5:45.69
1
5
Charrier, Elyse
Sacred Heart - S
5:45.99
1
6
Dias, Mikayla
Pickering - Ajax
5:46.96
1
7
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
5:53.28
1
8
Mason, Montana
Bell
6:05.18
1
9
Moyes, Corina
St Peter - Orlea
6:06.71
1
10
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
6:29.90
1
11
Richards, Karen
Lisgar
6:45.74
1
12
Godin, Alexandria
O'Gorman
6:59.68
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendes, Rebecca
Pickering - Ajax
5:13.49
1
2
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
5:25.69
1
3
Richard, Stephanie
Gloucester
5:44.94
1
4
Soehn, Samantha
St Peter - Orlea
5:49.49
1
5
Clark, Jackie
Pickering - Ajax
5:54.52
1
6
Zarins, Alexa
Immaculata
5:54.69
1
7
Garde, Chelsea
Rockland
5:57.96
1
8
Levett, Elizabeth
Holy Trinity - K
6:01.32
1
9
Gervais, Casey
ESP Louis Riel
6:20.01
1
10
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
6:25.75
1
11
Bellanger, Rachelle
Hillcrest - Otta
6:46.59
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Anais
ESP Louis Riel
5:49.02
1
2
Murawsky, Jennifer
Holy Trinity - K
5:57.02
1
3
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
6:01.13
1
4
Sitka, Kelsey
Sir Robert Borde
6:09.05
1
5
Tucker, Christina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:14.83
1
6
Winn, Kate
Sacred Heart - S
7:09.81
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenidge-Williams, Jord
Pickering - Ajax
12.88
nwi
2
2
Adams, Kayla
Pickering - Ajax
13.01
nwi
1
3
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
13.13
nwi
3
4
Davis, Jesse
Sacred Heart - S
13.38
nwi
1
5
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
14.10
nwi
3
6
Walton, Shannon
Ashbury College
14.66
nwi
3
7
Callender, Laura
Sir Robert Borde
14.71
nwi
2
8
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
14.92
nwi
1
9
Oddy, Carolyn
Canterbury
14.97
nwi
2
10
Minywab, Esther
Sir Robert Borde
15.69
nwi
3
11
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
15.74
nwi
2
12
Martynenko, Ana
St Joseph's - Ne
16.11
nwi
3
13
Tan, Audrey
Bell
16.45
nwi
3
14
Chauvel, Lia
ES Beatrice Desl
17.40
nwi
1
15
Rotor, Britany
St Joseph's - Ne
17.45
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
14.71
nwi
1
2
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
15.08
nwi
2
3
Wong, Catherine
Holy Trinity - K
16.60
nwi
1
4
Robert, Anais
ESP Louis Riel
16.61
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles 84cm Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maddex, Ashlea
Rockland
14.26
nwi
1
2
Biswal, Devyani
Sir Robert Borde
15.08
nwi
1
3
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
15.62
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
Sir Robert Borde
15.09
nwi
2
2
Eskridge, Charlotte
St Joseph's - Ne
15.64
nwi
2
3
McInnis, Dayna
Holy Trinity - K
17.65
nwi
1
4
Finlayson, Serena
Holy Trinity - K
18.57
nwi
1
5
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
18.60
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Katherine
Pickering - Ajax
18.63
nwi
2
7
Gleeson, Annie
Sacred Heart - S
18.73
nwi
2
8
Exeter, Christine
Pickering - Ajax
20.30
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jesse
Sacred Heart - S
50.76
1
2
Callender, Laura
Sir Robert Borde
51.13
1
3
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
52.21
2
4
Thomas, Amani
Pickering - Ajax
52.89
2
5
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
53.50
3
6
Rendell-Watson, Emily
Hillcrest - Otta
53.81
1
7
Shanahan, Cristin
Holy Trinity - K
56.65
3
8
Martynenko, Ana
St Joseph's - Ne
56.86
2
9
Groulx, Sarah
Holy Trinity - K
59.68
2
10
Rotor, Britany
St Joseph's - Ne
1:05.56
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
50.21
1
2
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
51.40
1
3
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
52.77
2
4
Wong, Catherine
Holy Trinity - K
52.90
3
5
Papadapoulos, Braxton
Pickering - Ajax
52.97
2
6
Robert, Anais
ESP Louis Riel
55.72
3
7
Morrison, Brianna
Holy Trinity - K
55.93
1
8
Cruickshank, Megan
Hillcrest - Otta
58.21
3
9
Spencer, Rachel
Hillcrest - Otta
58.99
2
10
Arsenault, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
1:00.09
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maddex, Ashlea
Rockland
43.28
2
2
Eskridge, Charlotte
St Joseph's - Ne
48.23
1
3
Biklo, Erika
St Mark
49.79
1
4
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
50.72
2
5
McInnis, Dayna
Holy Trinity - K
51.23
2
6
Adam, Shanelle
Sacred Heart - S
54.54
1
7
Finlayson, Serena
Holy Trinity - K
56.26
1
8
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
56.50
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
51.75
3
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
54.36
2
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
54.64
1
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
56.01
1
5
Relay Team
Brookfield
56.12
3
6
Relay Team
Canterbury
56.74
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
59.31
1
8
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:01.38
2
9
Relay Team
Lisgar
1:03.07
3
--
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
52.43
1
2
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
55.58
1
3
Relay Team
Bell
58.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
50.89
2
2
Relay Team
Bell
53.17
2
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
53.70
2
4
Relay Team
St Peter - Orlea
56.77
1
5
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
1:00.90
1
6
Relay Team
St Pius X
1:04.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:10.45
1
2
Relay Team
Bell
4:28.30
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:31.91
1
4
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
4:34.53
1
5
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:42.74
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
4:45.72
1
7
Relay Team
St Peter - Orlea
4:57.56
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
K-Alt, Marlies
ESP Louis Riel
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
2
Widdis, Paige
Sacred Heart - S
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
2
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
8.08m
(26'6)
1
3
Alfred, Christina
ESP De La Salle
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
4
Houssein, Filssan
Cairine Wilson
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
5
Davis, Becca
Sacred Heart - S
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
6
Glatt, Katie
Bell
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
7
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
8
Boucher, Michelle
Sacred Heart - S
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
9
Hunt, Jessica
Sacred Heart - S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Melissa
St Peter - Orlea
9.30m
(30'6)
1
2
Elias, Rachel
Holy Trinity - K
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
3
Mesec, Emilie
Holy Trinity - K
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
4
Robillard, Natalie
Sacred Heart - S
7.93m
(26'0)
1
5
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
6
Floyd, Noella
Sir Robert Borde
7.52m
(24'8)
1
7
Slade, Sabrina
Hillcrest - Otta
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
8
Longchamps, Jessie
Sir Robert Borde
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
9
Slinn, Heather
Hillcrest - Otta
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
10
Garland, Brittany
Sacred Heart - S
5.06m
(16'7)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
K-Alt, Marlies
ESP Louis Riel
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
2
Shanahan, Cristin
Holy Trinity - K
19.00m
(62'4)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
21.85m
(71'8)
1
2
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
3
Morrison, Brianna
Holy Trinity - K
18.57m
(60'11)
1
4
Davis, Becca
Sacred Heart - S
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
5
Charron, KatE
Hillcrest - Otta
15.22m
(49'11)
1
6
Tancorre, Kasandra
Hillcrest - Otta
14.94m
(49'0)
1
7
Boucher, Michelle
Sacred Heart - S
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
8
Hunt, Jessica
Sacred Heart - S
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
9
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slade, Sabrina
Hillcrest - Otta
21.90m
(71'10)
1
2
Green, Melissa
St Peter - Orlea
21.65m
(71'0.25)
1
3
Elias, Rachel
Holy Trinity - K
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
4
Bertrand, Courtney
Hillcrest - Otta
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
5
Mesec, Emilie
Holy Trinity - K
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
6
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
7
Robillard, Natalie
Sacred Heart - S
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
8
Walton, Karly
Hillcrest - Otta
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozon, Michelle
ES L'Héritage
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
2
Doyle, Caitlin
Bell
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
3
Shanahan, Cristin
Holy Trinity - K
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
4
Callender, Laura
Sir Robert Borde
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
5
MacDonald, Danyca
Mother Teresa -
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
2
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
3
McKay, Haley
Cairine Wilson
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
4
Major, Jazzmin
Rockland
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
5
Davis, Becca
Sacred Heart - S
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
7
Charron, KatE
Hillcrest - Otta
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
--
Hunt, Jessica
Sacred Heart - S
ND
(--)
1
--
Boucher, Michelle
Sacred Heart - S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Christine
ESP De La Salle
36.25m
(118'11)
1
2
Rozon, Michelle
ES L'Héritage
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
3
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
4
Mesec, Emilie
Holy Trinity - K
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
5
Naboulsi, Dunia
Woodroffe
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
6
Robillard, Natalie
Sacred Heart - S
22.20m
(72'10)
1
7
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
8
Bertrand, Courtney
Hillcrest - Otta
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
9
Longchamps, Jessie
Sir Robert Borde
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Walton, Karly
Hillcrest - Otta
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
--
Elias, Rachel
Holy Trinity - K
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agnew, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Pasieczny, Olivia
Holy Trinity - K
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Courtemanche, Roxanne
ES Beatrice Desl
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Wong, Lauren
Mother Teresa -
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langham, Sarah
St Pius X
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
Charbonneau, Christina
Rockland
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
King, Fiona
Lisgar
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Courtemanche, Christiane
ES Beatrice Desl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Luu, Kim
Bell
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Wong, Jessica
Sir Robert Borde
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kovesi, Caroline
Canterbury
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
2
Pasieczny, Olivia
Holy Trinity - K
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Spinella, Toni
Mother Teresa -
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Daccache, Jennifer
St Pius X
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Tshilenge, Élisee
ES Franco Cite -
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
3
Langham, Sarah
St Pius X
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Zhou, Kaitlyn
Bell
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Tanyss
Hillcrest - Otta
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
Sir Robert Borde
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
2
Maddex, Ashlea
Rockland
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
3
Luu, Kim
Bell
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Victor, Stacey
Holy Trinity - K
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Courtemanche, Christiane
ES Beatrice Desl
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Reeves, Komica
Pickering - Ajax
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Chu, Sherry
Bell
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Kayla
Pickering - Ajax
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Minywab, Esther
Sir Robert Borde
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
3
Pasieczny, Olivia
Holy Trinity - K
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Zhou, Kaitlyn
Bell
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Biswal, Divya
Sir Robert Borde
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Komica
Pickering - Ajax
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Luu, Kim
Bell
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
5
Li, Justina
Sir Robert Borde
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Victor, Stacey
Holy Trinity - K
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruickshank, Megan
Hillcrest - Otta
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Madden, Lindsay
Hillcrest - Otta
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dome
#dome-high-school
More news
2011 Results - Dome High School Series Meet
501 shares:
Dome High School Series Meet #6
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
7
4
2013
12
5
2012
40
8
2011
28
13
2010
6
12
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dome
#dome-high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!